Statistics

select
select
CSG
Matches
10
Wicket Lost
49
Innings
10
Wickets Taken
69
Won
8
Points
12
Lost
2
50's
3
Drawn
0
100's
0
Runs Scored
1337
100 + P'Ships
0
Runs Conceded
1397
4 Wkts Haul
1

Result Analysis

Batting 1st
Batting 2nd

Top Batsman

Gopinath K H
PYC0001377
Matches 9
Innings 9
Runs 251
Avg 31.38
50's 2
100's 0
Thalaivan Sargunam X
PYC0000129
Matches 10
Innings 10
Runs 229
Avg 28.63
50's 1
100's 0
Karthik S
PYC0001386
Matches 8
Innings 8
Runs 196
Avg 32.67
50's 0
100's 0
Antony Dhas W
PYC0001052
Matches 6
Innings 6
Runs 177
Avg 35.40
50's 0
100's 0

Top Bowlers

Sai Kishore R
Matches 10
Innings 10
Wickets 17
Avg 13.41
Eco 5.70
DB % 47.50
Alexandar R
Matches 10
Innings 10
Wickets 10
Avg 24.20
Eco 6.37
DB % 36.40
Sathish R
Matches 9
Innings 9
Wickets 8
Avg 20.63
Eco 6.35
DB % 40.38
V Yo Mahesh
Matches 10
Innings 10
Wickets 8
Avg 29.50
Eco 8.43
DB % 48.21
1Gopinath K HCSG2519915431.38205122.440221
2Thalaivan Sargunam XCSG229101025228.6323497.860118
3Karthik SCSG19610824232.67174112.640017
4Antony Dhas WCSG17710614335.40106166.980010
5Sasidev UCSG15810824526.33119132.770012
6Vasanth Saravanan SCSG949822315.6776123.68007
7Sathish RCSG709842617.507198.59003
8V Yo MaheshCSG2610321726.003966.67002
9Gowjith SubashCSG215102121.0014150.00002
10Rahul BCSG1121111-10110.00000
11Tamil Kumaran DCSG971099.008112.50000
12Joel Joseph JCSG89118-3266.67000
13Sai Kishore RCSG1103010.33520.00000
14Alexandar RCSG0101000.0010.00000
1Sai Kishore RCSG171010402285/1313.415.7014.1210
2Alexandar RCSG101010382422/2124.206.3722.8000
3Sathish RCSG899261653/1720.636.3519.5000
4V Yo MaheshCSG81010282363/2129.508.4321.0000
5Antony Dhas WCSG51010212092/2741.809.9525.2000
6Tamil Kumaran DCSG3339872/2729.009.6718.0000
7Arun Kumar VCSG33312752/2925.006.2524.0000
8Joel Joseph JCSG23311842/2942.007.6433.0000

Player - Batting

Recent Forms :
Matches
-
Average
-
Innings
-
50's
-
Not Outs
-
100's
-
Runs
-
50 + P'ships
-
Balls
-
100 + P'Ships
-
Strike Rate
-
PerfIndex
-

Batting Order Wise

Runs Composition

Comfort Level

Innings Wise
Result Wise
All Competitions

Player - Bowling

Recent Forms :
Matches
-
Wicket
-
Innings
-
Average
-
Overs
-
Economy
-
Runs Conceded
-
5'WKTS
-
Maidens
-
Dot Ball %
-

Wickets Taken

Runs Conceeded Composition

Comfort Level

Innings Wise
Result Wise
All Competitions